Under-15s

Campionato
Days Date Match Result
25^ Giornata 15/04/18 ChievoVerona - Venezia 5 - 0
10^ Giornata 19/11/17 Udinese - ChievoVerona 2 - 3
9^ Giornata 12/11/17 ChievoVerona - Cesena 0 - 1
24^ Giornata 08/04/18 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona 1 - 0
8^ Giornata 05/11/17 Bologna - ChievoVerona 1 - 1
26^ Giornata 22/04/18 AC Milan - ChievoVerona 1 - 2
11^ Giornata 26/11/17 ChievoVerona - Hellas Verona 0 - 1
15^ Giornata 21/01/18 Spal - ChievoVerona 1 - 1
16^ Giornata 28/01/18 Brescia - ChievoVerona 2 - 1
14^ Giornata 14/01/18 ChievoVerona - Cittadella 0 - 0
13^ Giornata 17/12/17 ChievoVerona - AC Milan 1 - 2
12^ Giornata 03/12/17 Venezia - ChievoVerona 2 - 1
23^ Giornata 25/03/18 ChievoVerona - Udinese 0 - 1
7^ Giornata 29/10/17 ChievoVerona - Inter Milan 2 - 3
3^ Giornata 24/09/17 ChievoVerona - Brescia 1 - 0
19^ Giornata 25/02/18 ChievoVerona - Lazio 2 - 1
18^ Giornata 18/02/18 Atalanta - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
2^ Giornata 17/09/17 ChievoVerona - Spal 0 - 1
17^ Giornata 04/02/18 ChievoVerona - Cagliari 1 - 0
4^ Giornata 01/10/17 Cagliari - ChievoVerona 2 - 0
20^ Giornata 04/03/18 Inter Milan - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
22^ Giornata 18/03/18 Cesena - ChievoVerona 8 - 0
6^ Giornata 22/10/17 Lazio - ChievoVerona 1 - 3
21^ Giornata 11/03/18 ChievoVerona - Bologna 2 - 0
5^ Giornata 08/10/17 ChievoVerona - Atalanta 1 - 3
1^ Giornata 10/09/17 Cittadella - ChievoVerona 2 - 0

Championship

P Team Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1
Inter Milan
68 26 22 2 2
2
Atalanta
68 26 22 2 2
3
AC Milan
53 26 17 2 7
4
Cesena
40 26 12 4 10
5
Udinese
40 26 12 4 10
6
Bologna
38 26 11 5 10
7
Cagliari
36 26 10 6 10
8
Lazio
31 26 9 4 13
9
Hellas Verona
31 26 9 4 13
10
ChievoVerona
27 26 8 3 13
11
Spal
26 26 6 8 12
12
Cittadella
22 26 6 4 16
13
Brescia
21 26 5 6 15
14
Venezia
15 26 3 6 17

Defenders

Munaretti
Luca
23/06/02
Momodu Graham
Momodu
Graham
18/05/03
Tonolli Mattia
Tonolli
Mattia
02/04/03
Sberveglieri
Mattia
02/01/02
Riccardo Marini
Marini
Riccardo
28/02/03
Daniel Carotta
Carotta
Daniel
29/01/03
Giacomo Pogliano
Pogliano
Giacomo
28/01/03
Grazioli
Luca
28/08/02
Filippo Rossi
Rossi
Filippo
14/02/03
Filippo Berghi
Berghi
Filippo
16/01/03

Forwards

Nodari Alessandro
Nodari
Alessandro
10/02/03
Mercurio Giovanni
Mercurio
Giovanni
11/08/03
Pasinato Pietro Maria
Pasinato
Pietro Maria
08/02/03
Strambini Pereira
Izaias Levi
13/05/02
Tacconi Pietro
Tacconi
Pietro
24/01/03
Sergio Macedo Farias
Macedo Farias
Sergio
11/10/03
Rocco Pensiero
Pensiero
Rocco
13/08/03
Chesini
Andrea
22/04/02
Anymah
Gabriel
08/08/02
Destiny Egharevba
Egharevba
Destiny
04/02/03
Giuseppe Leso
Leso
Giuseppe
22/02/03

Goalkeepers

Orgito Kuqi
Kuqi
Orgito
18/12/03
Jacopo Malaguti
Malaguti
Jacopo
02/01/03
Ballato Andrea
Ballato
Andrea
09/01/03

Midfielders

Mattia Anselmi
Anselmi
Mattia
21/09/03
Merci
Bruno
04/07/02
Priore
Edoardo
11/02/02
Martignoni
Filippo
19/12/02
Bontempi Marco
Bontempi
Marco
24/01/03
Cordioli
Mario
04/05/02
Arduini Ettore
Arduini
Ettore
15/03/03
Alessandro Orfei
Orfei
Alessandro
05/02/03
Gaggiano
Alessandro
17/09/02
Filippo Meneghini
Meneghini
Filippo
02/05/03
Alberto Aldegheri
Aldegheri
Alberto
06/02/03

Staff

Pachera Matteo
Pachera
Matteo
Coach
Verzini
Daniele
Goalkeeping coach
Verzini Daniele
Verzini
Daniele
Goalkeeping coach
Menni Matteo
Menni
Matteo
Athletic trainer
Chemello
Marco
Athletic trainer
Carone Giuseppina
Carone
Giuseppina
Fisioterapista
Carone
Giusy
Physiotherapist
Belluzzi
Enrico
Coach

Directors

Gironi
Daniele
Accompagnatore