Under-17s

Campionato
Days Date Match Result
1^ Giornata 10/09/17 ChievoVerona - Bologna 2 - 1
2^ Giornata 17/09/17 Udinese - ChievoVerona 1 - 1
3^ Giornata 24/09/17 Spal - ChievoVerona 1 - 3
4^ Giornata 01/10/17 ChievoVerona - Lazio 3 - 3
5^ Giornata 08/10/17 Atalanta - ChievoVerona 2 - 1
6^ Giornata 15/10/17 ChievoVerona - Inter Milan 2 - 2
7^ Giornata 29/10/17 Brescia - ChievoVerona 1 - 1
8^ Giornata 05/11/17 ChievoVerona - Cesena 0 - 1
9^ Giornata 12/11/17 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona 2 - 3
10^ Giornata 19/11/17 ChievoVerona - Cittadella 4 - 1
11^ Giornata 03/12/17 Venezia - ChievoVerona 0 - 1
12^ Giornata 10/12/17 ChievoVerona - Cagliari 1 - 0
13^ Giornata 17/12/17 AC Milan - ChievoVerona 3 - 1
14^ Giornata 14/01/18 Bologna - ChievoVerona 1 - 0
15^ Giornata 21/01/18 ChievoVerona - Udinese 1 - 2
16^ Giornata 28/01/18 ChievoVerona - Spal 1 - 0
17^ Giornata 04/02/18 Lazio - ChievoVerona 0 - 2
18^ Giornata 11/02/18 ChievoVerona - Atalanta 2 - 1
19^ Giornata 18/02/18 Inter Milan - ChievoVerona 4 - 2
20^ Giornata 25/02/18 ChievoVerona - Brescia 0 - 0
21^ Giornata 04/03/18 Cesena - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
22^ Giornata 18/03/18 ChievoVerona - Hellas Verona 0 - 0
23^ Giornata 25/03/18 Cittadella - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
24^ Giornata 08/04/18 ChievoVerona - Venezia 0 - 0
25^ Giornata 15/04/18 Cagliari - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
26^ Giornata 22/04/18 ChievoVerona - AC Milan 0 - 0

Championship

P Team Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1
Atalanta
48 19 16 0 3
2
Inter Milan
41 18 13 2 3
3
AC Milan
40 19 13 1 5
4
Cesena
38 19 11 5 3
5
Cagliari
34 19 11 1 7
6
Udinese
32 19 9 5 5
7
Bologna
31 18 9 4 5
8
ChievoVerona
31 19 9 4 6
9
Hellas Verona
21 19 7 0 12
10
Lazio
20 19 5 5 9
11
Cittadella
15 19 3 6 10
12
Brescia
10 19 2 4 13
13
Spal
10 19 2 4 13
14
Venezia
3 19 0 3 16

Defenders

Raffa
Matteo
11/08/01
Michael Qualizza
Qualizza
Michael
19/01/01
Martini Riccardo
Martini
Riccardo
11/02/01
Amoo
Richard
21/04/01
Rossignoli Alessandro
Rossignoli
Alessandro
23/06/01
Salvaterra
Thomas
21/01/01
Bonistalli
Guglielmo
21/05/00
Tosi
Carlo Alberto
03/05/00
Boarotto
Marco
12/01/01
Zoppi
Francesco
13/01/00
Giovanni Midolo
Midolo
Giovanni
09/04/01
Lacava
Alberto
12/01/00

Forwards

Menichelli Camillo Diego
Menichelli
Camillo Diego
08/09/01
Milici Giuliano Antonio
Milici
Giuliano Antonio
07/04/00
Matteo Panati
Panati
Matteo
21/06/01
Ibrahimi Brijan
Ibrahimi
Brijan
22/09/01
Righetti
Nicolò
07/04/00
Pietro Rovaglia
Rovaglia
Pietro
26/02/01
Arabia
Davide
14/08/00
Andrea Donisi
Donisi
Andrea
27/09/01
Manconi
Enrico
26/01/00
Gabriel Anymah
Anymah
Gabriel
08/08/02

Midfielders

Barbetta
Loris
19/02/00
Russo
Martin
29/03/00
Tommaso Corti
Corti
Tommaso
27/03/01
Zambelli
Filippo
01/02/01
Zugno Mattia
Zugno
Mattia
06/02/01
Vanzetta
Simone
13/02/00
Ibrahim Karamoko
Karamoko
Ibrahim
23/07/01
Palmieri
Delio
28/08/00
Antonio Metlika
Metlika
Antonio
24/11/01
Andrea Bellamoli
Bellamoli
Andrea
19/07/01
Angelo Ndrecka
Ndrecka
Angelo
24/09/01
Emanuele Zuelli
Zuelli
Emanuele
20/07/01
Filippo Tuzzo
Tuzzo
Filippo
18/02/01
Tuzzo
Filippo
18/02/01
Enyan Elimelech
Enyan
Elimelech
31/01/01
Fabrizio Rainone
Rainone
Fabrizio
26/02/01

Goalkeepers

Spadini Alex
Spadini
Alex
13/04/01
Caprile
Elia
25/08/01
Mamuti
Fatlint
02/01/00

Staff

Martini
Matteo
Goalkeeping coach
Pelati
Angelo
Athletic trainer
Martini
Matteo
Goalkeeping coach
Mandelli
Davide
Coach
Checchucci
Francesco
Assistant coach
Lavarini Diego
Lavarini
Diego
Physiotherapist
Carlassara
Emanuele
Assistant coach

Directors

Martello
Marco
Accompagnatore
Danzi
Giuseppe
Accompagnatore