Under 16

Campionato
Giornata Data Match Risultato
1^ Giornata 09/09/18 ChievoVerona - Milan 1 - 0
2^ Giornata 16/09/18 Brescia - ChievoVerona 1 - 1
3^ Giornata 23/09/18 ChievoVerona - Cittadella 0 - 0
4^ Giornata 30/09/18 Udinese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
5^ Giornata 07/10/18 ChievoVerona - Inter 0 - 0
6^ Giornata 14/10/18 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
7^ Giornata 21/10/18 ChievoVerona - Padova 0 - 0
9^ Giornata 11/11/18 Venezia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
10^ Giornata 18/11/18 ChievoVerona - Bologna 0 - 0
11^ Giornata 25/11/18 Cagliari - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
12^ Giornata 02/12/18 ChievoVerona - Atalanta 0 - 0
13^ Giornata 16/12/18 Spal - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
14^ Giornata 13/01/19 Milan - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
15^ Giornata 20/01/19 ChievoVerona - Brescia 0 - 0
16^ Giornata 27/01/19 Cittadella - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
17^ Giornata 03/02/19 ChievoVerona - Udinese 0 - 0
18^ Giornata 10/02/19 Inter - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
19^ Giornata 24/02/19 ChievoVerona - Hellas Verona 0 - 0
20^ Giornata 03/03/19 Padova - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
22^ Giornata 17/03/19 ChievoVerona - Venezia 0 - 0
23^ Giornata 18/11/19 Bologna - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
24^ Giornata 07/04/19 ChievoVerona - Cagliari 0 - 0
25^ Giornata 14/04/19 Atalanta - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
26^ Giornata 25/04/19 ChievoVerona - Spal 0 - 0

Championship

P Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Pareggiate Perse
1
Atalanta
4 2 1 1 0
2
ChievoVerona
4 2 1 1 0
3
Padova
4 2 1 1 0
4
Hellas Verona
4 2 1 1 0
5
Milan
3 2 1 0 1
6
Inter
3 1 1 0 0
7
Spal
3 2 1 0 1
8
Bologna
3 2 1 0 1
9
Brescia
2 2 0 2 0
10
Cagliari
1 1 0 1 0
11
Udinese
1 2 0 1 1
12
Cittadella
0 2 0 0 2
13
Venezia
0 2 0 0 2

Portieri

Da Re Matteo
Da Re
Matteo
23/01/02
Pilotti Fabio
Pilotti
Fabio
12/04/02

Difensori

Grazioli Luca
Grazioli
Luca
28/08/02
Passera Luciano Antonio
Passera
Luciano Antonio
13/01/02
Salvan Thomas
Salvan
Thomas
22/04/02
Munaretti Luca
Munaretti
Luca
23/06/02
Zoppi Giovanni
Zoppi
Giovanni
10/02/02
Walelu Penazzi
Penazzi
Walelu
22/07/03
Saggioro Matteo
Saggioro
Matteo
07/02/03

Centrocampisti

Merci Bruno
Merci
Bruno
04/07/02
Sperti Luca
Sperti
Luca
16/02/02
Stratu Michele
Stratu
Michele
01/08/02
Veronesi Davide
Veronesi
Davide
05/01/02
Vesentini Filippo
Vesentini
Filippo
30/09/02
Zanazzi Lorenzo
Zanazzi
Lorenzo
05/02/02
Frey Daniel Nicolas
Frey
Daniel Nicolas
27/02/02
Perseu Fausto
Perseu
Fausto
17/12/02
Gaggiano Alessandro
Gaggiano
Alessandro
17/09/02

Attaccanti

Chesini Andrea
Chesini
Andrea
22/04/02
Priore Edoardo
Priore
Edoardo
11/02/02
Fiorini Davide
Fiorini
Davide
16/05/02
Florenzi Aldo
Florenzi
Aldo
02/04/02
Toffoli Simone
Toffoli
Simone
02/01/02

Staff

Lorenzini Giacomo
Lorenzini
Giacomo
Allenatore
Antonelli Vito
Antonelli
Vito
Vice allenatore
Pelati Angelo
Pelati
Angelo
Preparatore atletico
Valbusa Luca
Valbusa
Luca
Fisioterapista
Coppini Mauro
Coppini
Mauro
Collaboratore tecnico

Dirigenti

Palmiero Giovanni
Palmiero
Giovanni
Accompagnatore