Under 16

Campionato
Giornata Data Match Risultato
1^ Giornata 09/09/18 ChievoVerona - Milan 1 - 0
2^ Giornata 16/09/18 Brescia - ChievoVerona 1 - 1
3^ Giornata 23/09/18 ChievoVerona - Cittadella 1 - 0
4^ Giornata 30/09/18 Udinese - ChievoVerona 0 - 1
5^ Giornata 07/10/18 ChievoVerona - Inter 2 - 3
6^ Giornata 14/10/18 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona 2 - 1
7^ Giornata 21/10/18 ChievoVerona - Padova 0 - 0
9^ Giornata 11/11/18 Venezia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
10^ Giornata 18/11/18 ChievoVerona - Bologna 0 - 0
11^ Giornata 25/11/18 Cagliari - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
12^ Giornata 02/12/18 ChievoVerona - Atalanta 0 - 0
13^ Giornata 16/12/18 Spal - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
14^ Giornata 13/01/19 Milan - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
15^ Giornata 20/01/19 ChievoVerona - Brescia 0 - 0
16^ Giornata 27/01/19 Cittadella - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
17^ Giornata 03/02/19 ChievoVerona - Udinese 0 - 0
18^ Giornata 10/02/19 Inter - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
19^ Giornata 24/02/19 ChievoVerona - Hellas Verona 0 - 0
20^ Giornata 03/03/19 Padova - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
22^ Giornata 17/03/19 ChievoVerona - Venezia 0 - 0
23^ Giornata 18/11/19 Bologna - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
24^ Giornata 07/04/19 ChievoVerona - Cagliari 0 - 0
25^ Giornata 14/04/19 Atalanta - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
26^ Giornata 25/04/19 ChievoVerona - Spal 0 - 0

Championship

P Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Pareggiate Perse
1
Inter
15 5 5 0 0
2
Milan
11 6 3 2 1
3
ChievoVerona
10 6 3 1 2
4
Udinese
8 6 2 2 2
5
Cittadella
7 6 2 1 3
6
Padova
7 5 2 1 2
7
Bologna
7 6 2 1 3
8
Hellas Verona
7 5 2 1 2
9
Atalanta
6 5 1 3 1
10
Cagliari
5 4 1 2 1
11
Venezia
4 6 1 1 4
12
Spal
3 4 1 0 3
13
Brescia
3 6 0 3 3

Portieri

Kuqi
Orgito
18/12/03
Ballato
Andrea
09/01/03
Malaguti
Jacopo
02/01/03

Difensori

Berghi
Filippo
16/01/03
Carotta
Daniel
29/01/03
Marini
Riccardo
28/02/03
Penazzi
Walelu
22/07/03
Pogliano
Giacomo
28/01/03
Rossi
Filippo
14/02/03
Saggioro
Matteo
07/02/03
Valentini
Lorenzo
03/03/03

Centrocampisti

Aldegheri
Alberto
06/02/03
Anselmi
Mattia
21/09/03
Meneghini
Filippo
02/05/03
Pensiero
Rocco
13/08/03
Tacconi
Pietro
24/01/03
Arduini
Ettore
15/03/03
Bontempi
Marco
24/01/03

Attaccanti

Orfei
Alessandro
05/02/03
Egharevba
Destiny
04/02/03
Macedo Farias
Sergio
11/10/03
Leso
Giuseppe
22/02/03
Pasinato
Pietro Maria
08/04/03
Oboe
Matteo
06/03/03
Nodari
Alessandro
10/02/03

Staff

Antonelli
Vito
Allenatore
Coppini
Mauro
Vice allenatore
Valbusa
Luca
Fisioterapista
Scali
Stefano
Preparatore portieri
Marchi
Omar
Preparatore atletico

Dirigenti

Palmiero
Giovanni
Accompagnatore