Under-15s

Campionato
Days Date Match Result
23^ Giornata 22/03/20 ChievoVerona - Venezia 0 - 0
8^ Giornata 27/10/19 Inter Milan - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
7^ Giornata 20/10/19 ChievoVerona - Pordenone 0 - 0
22^ Giornata 15/03/20 Cremonese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
6^ Giornata 13/10/19 Cagliari - ChievoVerona 3 - 1
24^ Giornata 05/04/20 Udinese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
9^ Giornata 03/11/19 ChievoVerona - Cremonese 0 - 0
11^ Giornata 17/11/19 ChievoVerona - Udinese 0 - 0
12^ Giornata 01/12/19 ChievoVerona - Cittadella 0 - 0
26^ Giornata 25/04/20 ChievoVerona - Bologna 0 - 0
10^ Giornata 10/11/19 Venezia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
25^ Giornata 19/04/20 Cittadella - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
21^ Giornata 08/03/20 ChievoVerona - Inter Milan 0 - 0
5^ Giornata 06/10/19 ChievoVerona - Spal 0 - 1
1^ Giornata 08/09/19 ChievoVerona - Brescia 1 - 1
17^ Giornata 02/02/20 ChievoVerona - Hellas Verona 0 - 0
16^ Giornata 26/01/20 AC Milan - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
15^ Giornata 19/01/20 ChievoVerona - Atalanta 0 - 0
14^ Giornata 12/01/20 Brescia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
2^ Giornata 15/09/19 Atalanta - ChievoVerona 1 - 0
18^ Giornata 09/02/20 Spal - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
20^ Giornata 01/03/20 Pordenone - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
4^ Giornata 29/09/19 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona 0 - 2
19^ Giornata 23/02/20 ChievoVerona - Cagliari 0 - 0
3^ Giornata 22/09/19 ChievoVerona - AC Milan 1 - 2
13^ Giornata 08/12/19 Bologna - ChievoVerona 0 - 0

Championship

P Team Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1
AC Milan
16 6 5 1 0
2
Inter Milan
14 6 4 2 0
3
Bologna
13 6 4 1 1
4
Cagliari
12 6 4 0 2
5
Brescia
10 6 3 1 2
6
Udinese
10 6 3 1 2
7
Spal
7 6 2 1 3
8
Hellas Verona
6 6 2 0 4
9
Pordenone
6 6 1 3 2
10
Atalanta
6 6 2 0 4
11
Venezia
5 6 1 2 3
12
Cittadella
5 6 1 2 3
13
ChievoVerona
4 6 1 1 4
14
Cremonese
4 6 1 1 4

Defenders

Signorini Simone
Signorini
Simone
25/04/04
Scalco Giovanni
Scalco
Giovanni
23/09/04
Bianconi Mattia
Bianconi
Mattia
05/03/03
Benetazzo Niccolò
Benetazzo
Niccolò
19/01/04
Bura Raul Alessandro
Bura
Raul Alessandro
26/03/04
Grassi Piergiorgio
Grassi
Piergiorgio
28/12/04
Egharebva
Destiny Eseosa
02/06/04

Midfielders

Mazzi Giacomo
Mazzi
Giacomo
04/06/04
Martini Jacopo
Martini
Jacopo
28/12/04
Verzini Sebastiano
Verzini
Sebastiano
29/04/04
Zani Giacomo
Zani
Giacomo
19/06/04
Basili Damiano
Basili
Damiano
02/02/04
Cordioli Pietro
Cordioli
Pietro
12/08/04
El Ardoudi Amin
El Ardoudi
Amin
04/09/04
Di Dona Domenico
Di Dona
Domenico
10/06/04

Forwards

Vignato Samuele
Vignato
Samuele
24/02/04
Zuccherato Marco
Zuccherato
Marco
31/12/04
Zandonatti Luca
Zandonatti
Luca
24/07/04
Zaghetto
Asana
11/09/05
Adobah Alessandro
Adobah
Alessandro
10/09/04

Goalkeepers

Malaguti Matteo
Malaguti
Matteo
11/03/04
Maimihai Robert
Maimihai
Robert
19/04/04
Boseggia Elia
Boseggia
Elia
06/02/04

Staff

Turazza Mirko
Turazza
Mirko
Assistant coach
Verzini Daniele
Verzini
Daniele
Goalkeeping coach
Menni
Matteo
Athletic trainer
Menasci
Mario
Coach
Dionisi
Alessandro
Assistant coach
Lorenzini
Giacomo
Coach
Carone
Giuseppina
Fisioterapista

Directors

Gironi Daniele
Gironi
Daniele
Accompagnatore