Under-17s

Campionato
Days Date Match Result
25^ Giornata 19/04/20 ChievoVerona - Udinese 0 - 0
10^ Giornata 17/11/19 Inter Milan - ChievoVerona 1 - 1
9^ Giornata 10/11/19 ChievoVerona - Cremonese 3 - 2
24^ Giornata 05/04/20 Cagliari - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
8^ Giornata 03/11/19 ChievoVerona - Bologna 1 - 2
26^ Giornata 25/04/20 Cittadella - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
11^ Giornata 01/12/19 ChievoVerona - Cagliari 2 - 2
15^ Giornata 19/01/20 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona 2 - 0
16^ Giornata 26/01/20 ChievoVerona - AC Milan 1 - 4
14^ Giornata 12/01/20 ChievoVerona - Brescia 4 - 4
13^ Giornata 15/12/19 ChievoVerona - Cittadella 2 - 0
12^ Giornata 09/12/19 Udinese - ChievoVerona 3 - 0
23^ Giornata 22/03/20 ChievoVerona - Inter Milan 0 - 0
7^ Giornata 27/10/19 Venezia - ChievoVerona 0 - 3
3^ Giornata 22/09/19 AC Milan - ChievoVerona 1 - 1
19^ Giornata 16/02/20 Pordenone - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
18^ Giornata 09/02/20 ChievoVerona - Atalanta 0 - 4
2^ Giornata 15/09/19 ChievoVerona - Hellas Verona 0 - 1
17^ Giornata 02/02/20 Spal - ChievoVerona 3 - 2
4^ Giornata 29/09/19 ChievoVerona - Spal 0 - 2
20^ Giornata 23/02/20 ChievoVerona - Venezia 0 - 0
22^ Giornata 08/03/20 Cremonese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
6^ Giornata 13/10/19 ChievoVerona - Pordenone 1 - 0
21^ Giornata 01/03/20 Bologna - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
5^ Giornata 06/10/19 Atalanta - ChievoVerona 4 - 0
1^ Giornata 08/09/19 Brescia - ChievoVerona 1 - 1

Championship

P Team Points Played Won Drawn Lost
1
Atalanta
54 19 18 0 1
2
Inter Milan
47 19 15 2 2
3
Hellas Verona
36 19 10 6 3
4
Spal
31 19 10 1 8
5
Bologna
31 19 9 4 6
6
Udinese
28 19 7 7 5
7
AC Milan
25 19 7 4 8
8
Cremonese
24 19 7 3 9
9
Cagliari
23 19 6 5 8
10
Brescia
20 19 5 5 9
11
ChievoVerona
20 19 5 5 9
12
Venezia
13 19 3 4 12
13
Pordenone
12 19 2 6 11
14
Cittadella
6 19 0 6 13

Defenders

Riccardo Marini
Marini
Riccardo
28/02/03
Momodu Graham
Momodu
Graham
18/05/03
Saggioro Matteo
Saggioro
Matteo
07/02/03
Walelu Penazzi
Penazzi
Walelu
22/07/03
Valentini Lorenzo
Valentini
Lorenzo
03/03/03
Daniel Carotta
Carotta
Daniel
29/01/03
Filippo Berghi
Berghi
Filippo
16/01/03
Filippo Rossi
Rossi
Filippo
14/02/03

Midfielders

Rocco Pensiero
Pensiero
Rocco
13/08/03
Tacconi Pietro
Tacconi
Pietro
24/01/03
Mihai Luca
Mihai
Luca
07/11/19
Meneghini Filippo
Meneghini
Filippo
02/05/03
Arduini Ettore
Arduini
Ettore
15/03/03
Mattia Anselmi
Anselmi
Mattia
21/09/03
Giorgos Pavlides
Pavlides
Giorgos
08/01/03
Alberto Aldegheri
Aldegheri
Alberto
06/02/03

Goalkeepers

Orgito Kuqi
Kuqi
Orgito
18/12/03
Ballato Andrea
Ballato
Andrea
09/01/03
Jacopo Malaguti
Malaguti
Jacopo
02/01/03

Forwards

Oboe Matteo
Oboe
Matteo
06/03/03
Sergio Macedo Farias
Macedo Farias
Sergio
11/10/03
Vignato Samuele
Vignato
Samuele
24/02/04
Destiny Egharevba
Egharevba
Destiny
04/02/03
Alessandro Orfei
Orfei
Alessandro
05/02/03
Giuseppe Leso
Leso
Giuseppe
22/02/03

Staff

Lavarini Diego
Lavarini
Diego
Fisioterapista
Scali
Stefano
Goalkeeping coach
Gamberini Alessandro
Gamberini
Alessandro
Coach
Erbaggio Luigi
Erbaggio
Luigi
Assistant coach
Bordin
Francesco
Doctor
Bucci Massimo
Bucci
Massimo
Athletic trainer
Bombieri
Sara
Doctor

Directors

Martello Marco
Martello
Marco
Accompagnatore
Danzi Giuseppe
Danzi
Giuseppe
Accompagnatore