Under 15

Campionato
Giornata Data Match Risultato
1^ Giornata 08/09/19 ChievoVerona - Brescia 1 - 1
2^ Giornata 15/09/19 Atalanta - ChievoVerona 1 - 0
3^ Giornata 22/09/19 ChievoVerona - Milan 1 - 2
4^ Giornata 29/09/19 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona 0 - 2
5^ Giornata 06/10/19 ChievoVerona - Spal 0 - 1
6^ Giornata 13/10/19 Cagliari - ChievoVerona 3 - 1
7^ Giornata 20/10/19 ChievoVerona - Pordenone 0 - 0
8^ Giornata 27/10/19 Inter - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
9^ Giornata 03/11/19 ChievoVerona - Cremonese 0 - 0
10^ Giornata 10/11/19 Venezia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
11^ Giornata 17/11/19 ChievoVerona - Udinese 0 - 0
12^ Giornata 01/12/19 ChievoVerona - Cittadella 0 - 0
13^ Giornata 08/12/19 Bologna - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
14^ Giornata 12/01/20 Brescia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
15^ Giornata 19/01/20 ChievoVerona - Atalanta 0 - 0
16^ Giornata 26/01/20 Milan - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
17^ Giornata 02/02/20 ChievoVerona - Hellas Verona 0 - 0
18^ Giornata 09/02/20 Spal - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
19^ Giornata 23/02/20 ChievoVerona - Cagliari 0 - 0
20^ Giornata 01/03/20 Pordenone - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
21^ Giornata 08/03/20 ChievoVerona - Inter 0 - 0
22^ Giornata 15/03/20 Cremonese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
23^ Giornata 22/03/20 ChievoVerona - Venezia 0 - 0
24^ Giornata 05/04/20 Udinese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
25^ Giornata 19/04/20 Cittadella - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
26^ Giornata 25/04/20 ChievoVerona - Bologna 0 - 0

Championship

P Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Pareggiate Perse
1
Milan
16 6 5 1 0
2
Inter
14 6 4 2 0
3
Bologna
13 6 4 1 1
4
Cagliari
12 6 4 0 2
5
Brescia
10 6 3 1 2
6
Udinese
10 6 3 1 2
7
Spal
7 6 2 1 3
8
Hellas Verona
6 6 2 0 4
9
Pordenone
6 6 1 3 2
10
Atalanta
6 6 2 0 4
11
Venezia
5 6 1 2 3
12
Cittadella
5 6 1 2 3
13
ChievoVerona
4 6 1 1 4
14
Cremonese
4 6 1 1 4

Portieri

Boseggia Elia
Boseggia
Elia
06/02/04
Malaguti Matteo
Malaguti
Matteo
11/03/04
Maimihai Robert
Maimihai
Robert
19/04/04

Difensori

Signorini Simone
Signorini
Simone
25/04/04
Grassi Piergiorgio
Grassi
Piergiorgio
28/12/04
Scalco Giovanni
Scalco
Giovanni
23/09/04
Benetazzo Niccolò
Benetazzo
Niccolò
19/01/04
Bianconi Mattia
Bianconi
Mattia
05/03/03
Bura Raul Alessandro
Bura
Raul Alessandro
26/03/04
Egharebva
Destiny Eseosa
02/06/04

Centrocampisti

Cordioli Pietro
Cordioli
Pietro
12/08/04
Martini Jacopo
Martini
Jacopo
28/12/04
Mazzi Giacomo
Mazzi
Giacomo
04/06/04
Verzini Sebastiano
Verzini
Sebastiano
29/04/04
Zani Giacomo
Zani
Giacomo
19/06/04
El Ardoudi Amin
El Ardoudi
Amin
04/09/04
Basili Damiano
Basili
Damiano
02/02/04
Di Dona Domenico
Di Dona
Domenico
10/06/04

Attaccanti

Vignato Samuele
Vignato
Samuele
24/02/04
Zandonatti Luca
Zandonatti
Luca
24/07/04
Zuccherato Marco
Zuccherato
Marco
31/12/04
Zaghetto
Asana
11/09/05
Adobah Alessandro
Adobah
Alessandro
10/09/04

Staff

Lorenzini
Giacomo
Allenatore
Turazza Mirko
Turazza
Mirko
Vice allenatore
Verzini Daniele
Verzini
Daniele
Preparatore portieri
Carone
Giuseppina
Fisioterapista

Dirigenti

Gironi Daniele
Gironi
Daniele
Accompagnatore