Under 16

Campionato
Giornata Data Match Risultato
1^ Giornata 08/09/19 ChievoVerona - Brescia 0 - 1
2^ Giornata 15/09/19 Atalanta - ChievoVerona 5 - 1
3^ Giornata 22/09/19 ChievoVerona - Milan 0 - 4
4^ Giornata 29/09/19 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona 3 - 2
5^ Giornata 06/10/19 ChievoVerona - Spal 0 - 4
6^ Giornata 13/10/19 Cagliari - ChievoVerona 3 - 1
7^ Giornata 20/10/19 ChievoVerona - Pordenone 0 - 0
8^ Giornata 27/10/19 Inter - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
9^ Giornata 03/11/19 ChievoVerona - Cremonese 0 - 0
10^ Giornata 10/11/19 Venezia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
11^ Giornata 17/11/19 ChievoVerona - Udinese 0 - 0
12^ Giornata 01/12/19 ChievoVerona - Cittadella 0 - 0
13^ Giornata 08/12/19 Bologna - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
14^ Giornata 12/01/20 Brescia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
15^ Giornata 19/01/20 ChievoVerona - Atalanta 0 - 0
16^ Giornata 26/01/20 Milan - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
17^ Giornata 02/02/20 ChievoVerona - Hellas Verona 0 - 0
18^ Giornata 09/02/20 Spal - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
19^ Giornata 23/02/20 ChievoVerona - Cagliari 0 - 0
20^ Giornata 01/03/20 Pordenone - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
21^ Giornata 08/03/20 ChievoVerona - Inter 0 - 0
22^ Giornata 15/03/20 Cremonese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
23^ Giornata 22/03/20 ChievoVerona - Venezia 0 - 0
24^ Giornata 05/04/20 Udinese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
25^ Giornata 19/04/20 Cittadella - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
26^ Giornata 25/04/20 ChievoVerona - Bologna 0 - 0

Championship

P Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Pareggiate Perse
1
Spal
15 6 5 0 1
2
Atalanta
14 6 4 2 0
3
Milan
13 6 4 1 1
4
Cagliari
11 6 3 2 1
5
Hellas Verona
11 6 3 2 1
6
Inter
9 6 2 3 1
7
Bologna
9 6 2 3 1
8
Cremonese
8 6 2 2 2
9
Brescia
7 6 2 1 3
10
Pordenone
6 5 2 0 3
11
Cittadella
5 6 1 2 3
12
Venezia
3 6 1 0 5
13
Udinese
2 5 0 2 3
14
ChievoVerona
0 6 0 0 6

Portieri

Orgito Kuqi
Kuqi
Orgito
18/12/03
Ballato
Andrea
09/01/03
Jacopo Malaguti
Malaguti
Jacopo
02/01/03

Difensori

Filippo Berghi
Berghi
Filippo
16/01/03
Daniel Carotta
Carotta
Daniel
29/01/03
Riccardo Marini
Marini
Riccardo
28/02/03
Walelu Penazzi
Penazzi
Walelu
22/07/03
Giacomo Pogliano
Pogliano
Giacomo
28/01/03
Filippo Rossi
Rossi
Filippo
14/02/03
Saggioro Matteo
Saggioro
Matteo
07/02/03
Valentini Lorenzo
Valentini
Lorenzo
03/03/03

Centrocampisti

Alberto Aldegheri
Aldegheri
Alberto
06/02/03
Mattia Anselmi
Anselmi
Mattia
21/09/03
Filippo Meneghini
Meneghini
Filippo
02/05/03
Pensiero
Rocco
13/08/03
Tacconi Pietro
Tacconi
Pietro
24/01/03
Arduini Ettore
Arduini
Ettore
15/03/03
Bontempi Marco
Bontempi
Marco
24/01/03

Attaccanti

Alessandro Orfei
Orfei
Alessandro
05/02/03
Destiny Egharevba
Egharevba
Destiny
04/02/03
Sergio Macedo Farias
Macedo Farias
Sergio
11/10/03
Giuseppe Leso
Leso
Giuseppe
22/02/03
Pasinato
Pietro Maria
08/04/03
Oboe Matteo
Oboe
Matteo
06/03/03
Nodari Alessandro
Nodari
Alessandro
10/02/03

Staff

Antonelli Vito
Antonelli
Vito
Allenatore
Coppini Mauro
Coppini
Mauro
Vice allenatore
Valbusa Luca
Valbusa
Luca
Fisioterapista
Scali Stefano
Scali
Stefano
Preparatore portieri
Marchi
Omar
Preparatore atletico

Dirigenti

Palmiero Giovanni
Palmiero
Giovanni
Accompagnatore