Under 17

Campionato
Giornata Data Match Risultato
1^ Giornata 08/09/19 Brescia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
2^ Giornata 15/09/19 ChievoVerona - Hellas Verona 0 - 0
3^ Giornata 22/09/19 Milan - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
4^ Giornata 29/09/19 ChievoVerona - Spal 0 - 0
5^ Giornata 06/10/19 Atalanta - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
6^ Giornata 13/10/19 ChievoVerona - Pordenone 0 - 0
7^ Giornata 27/10/19 Venezia - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
8^ Giornata 03/11/19 ChievoVerona - Bologna 0 - 0
9^ Giornata 10/11/19 ChievoVerona - Cremonese 0 - 0
10^ Giornata 17/11/19 Inter - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
11^ Giornata 01/12/19 ChievoVerona - Cagliari 0 - 0
12^ Giornata 09/12/19 Udinese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
13^ Giornata 15/12/19 ChievoVerona - Cittadella 0 - 0
14^ Giornata 12/01/20 ChievoVerona - Brescia 0 - 0
15^ Giornata 19/01/20 Hellas Verona - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
16^ Giornata 26/01/20 ChievoVerona - Milan 0 - 0
17^ Giornata 02/02/20 Spal - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
18^ Giornata 09/02/20 ChievoVerona - Atalanta 0 - 0
19^ Giornata 16/02/20 Pordenone - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
20^ Giornata 23/02/20 ChievoVerona - Venezia 0 - 0
21^ Giornata 01/03/20 Bologna - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
22^ Giornata 08/03/20 Cremonese - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
23^ Giornata 22/03/20 ChievoVerona - Inter 0 - 0
24^ Giornata 05/04/20 Cagliari - ChievoVerona 0 - 0
25^ Giornata 19/04/20 ChievoVerona - Udinese 0 - 0
26^ Giornata 25/04/20 Cittadella - ChievoVerona 0 - 0

Championship

P Squadra Punti Giocate Vinte Pareggiate Perse
1
Atalanta
0 0 0 0 0
2
Bologna
0 0 0 0 0
3
Brescia
0 0 0 0 0
4
Cagliari
0 0 0 0 0
5
ChievoVerona
0 0 0 0 0
6
Cittadella
0 0 0 0 0
7
Cremonese
0 0 0 0 0
8
Hellas Verona
0 0 0 0 0
9
Inter
0 0 0 0 0
10
Milan
0 0 0 0 0
11
Pordenone
0 0 0 0 0
12
Spal
0 0 0 0 0
13
Udinese
0 0 0 0 0
14
Venezia
0 0 0 0 0

Portieri

Da Re Matteo
Da Re
Matteo
23/01/02
Sega Andrea
Sega
Andrea
21/06/02

Difensori

Grazioli Luca
Grazioli
Luca
28/08/02
Passera Luciano Antonio
Passera
Luciano Antonio
13/01/02
Salvan Thomas
Salvan
Thomas
22/04/02
Munaretti Luca
Munaretti
Luca
23/06/02
Zoppi Giovanni
Zoppi
Giovanni
10/02/02
Stratu Michele
Stratu
Michele
01/08/02
Momodu Graham
Momodu
Graham
18/05/03

Centrocampisti

Merci Bruno
Merci
Bruno
04/07/02
Sperti Luca
Sperti
Luca
16/02/02
Veronesi Davide
Veronesi
Davide
05/01/02
Vesentini Filippo
Vesentini
Filippo
30/09/02
Zanazzi Lorenzo
Zanazzi
Lorenzo
05/02/02
Perseu Fausto
Perseu
Fausto
17/12/02
Gaggiano Alessandro
Gaggiano
Alessandro
17/09/02

Attaccanti

Anymah Gabriel
Anymah
Gabriel
08/08/02
Chesini Andrea
Chesini
Andrea
22/04/02
Frey Daniel Nicolas
Frey
Daniel Nicolas
27/02/02
Priore Edoardo
Priore
Edoardo
11/02/02
Florenzi Aldo
Florenzi
Aldo
02/04/02
Toffoli Simone
Toffoli
Simone
02/01/02
Vertua Luca
Vertua
Luca
27/02/02

Staff

Gamaberini Alessandro
Gamberini
Alessandro
Allenatore
Erbaggio Luigi
Erbaggio
Luigi
Vice allenatore
Bucci Massimo
Bucci
Massimo
Preparatore atletico
Scali
Stefano
Preparatore portieri
Bordin
Francesco
Medico sociale
Bombieri
Sara
Medico sociale

Dirigenti

Martello Marco
Martello
Marco
Accompagnatore
Danzi Giuseppe
Danzi
Giuseppe
Accompagnatore